Annual Awards
Annual Awards
How to Apply for a Club Presentation
Members Only
Annual Awards
Winners
2022
Top Dog of the Year |
Ch Annador Here I Come |
Mrs D & Ms A Alexander |
Top Bitch of the Year |
Ch Goldshyne Raise Your Glass |
Sharney Marmo |
Open of the Year |
Ch Kiriel Highland Laddie |
Elizabeth Mitchell |
Australian Bred of the Year |
Ch Emperosgold Wildflower |
Denise Bristow |
Intermediate of the Year |
Annador Here I Come |
Mrs D & Ms A Alexander |
Junior of the Year |
Goldshyne The Big Bang |
Sharney Marmo |
John and Gretta Tombs Puppy of the Year |
Emperosgold Tarraleah (AI) |
Denise Bristow |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Beaucroft My Fathers Eyes For Kiriel (AI) |
Elizabeth Mitchell |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Parkridge Go Rikki |
Jennie Coutlemanis |
Obedience Dog of the Year |
O Ch Goldnymph Wild Iris UD RA |
Ray Ashman |
Tracking Dog of the Year |
TS Grand Ch T Ch Morningmyst Rhythm Of My Heart (AI) |
Lynn & Mark Klecka |
2019
Top Dog of the Year |
GR Ch Bicklewood Goodwill Hunting |
Wendy & Ian Johnson |
Top Bitch of the Year |
Ch Fantango Say It With Style (AI) |
Sharney Marmo |
Open of the Year |
GR Ch Bicklewood Goodwill Hunting |
Wendy & Ian Johnson |
Australian Bred of the Year |
Ch Nazneen Why Walk |
Dale & John Bishop |
Intermediate of the Year |
Annador I Put A Spell On You (AI) |
Annette Alexander |
Junior of the Year |
Tulzean Pure Imagination |
Carol Stafford |
John and Gretta Tombs Puppy of the Year |
Fernfall Sound Of Music |
Christine Pulis |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Fernfall Sound Of Music |
Christine Pulis |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Kiriel Highland Laddie |
Elizabeth Mitchell |
Obedience Dog of the Year |
Keanstar Caruso CD RE JC |
Janelle Convery |
Tracking Dog of the Year |
Triple Ch (T) (TS) Neuter Ch TS GR Ch Morningmyst Bright Star RN |
Sue Keane |
2018
Top Dog of the Year |
Gr Ch Adoringgold Eye of the Storm (AI) |
Lorraine Harrowfield |
Top Bitch of the Year |
Ch Fantango Say It With Style |
Sharney Marmo |
Open of the Year |
Acacian Game Changer (AI) |
Carol Hobbelen |
Australian Bred of the Year |
Ch Bicklewood Goodwill Hunting |
Wendy & Ian Johnson |
Intermediate of the Year |
Hvar Designer Jeans |
Jean and Doug Patterson |
Junior of the Year |
Annador I Put A Spell On You |
Dorothy & Annette Alexander |
John and Gretta Tombs Puppy of the Year |
Fernfall Dancin In the Moonlite (AI) |
Jane Fall |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Cals Run Wild at Goldstream |
Natalie Kelton |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Cals Run Wild at Goldstream |
Natalie Kelton |
Obedience Dog of the Year |
Goldnymph Wild Iris CDX RN (AI) |
Sue Ashman |
Tracking Dog of the Year |
Dual Ch (T) Orifielgold Isobella |
Rob Tester & Faye Wilson |
2017
Point Score Dog of the Year |
Gr Ch Adoringgold Eye of the Storm (AI) |
Lorraine Harrowfield |
Point Score Bitch of the Year |
Ch Fantango Say It With Style |
Sharney Marmo |
Open of the Year |
Sup Ch Taumac Golden Jurrah |
Taumac Kennels |
Australian Bred of the Year |
Ch Bicklewood Goodwill Hunting |
Wendy & Ian Johnson |
Intermediate of the Year |
GR Ch Adoringgold Eye of the Storm (AI) |
Lorraine Harrowfield |
Junior of the Year |
Ch Adoringgold Stormy Weather (AI) |
Helen Goyen |
John and Gretta Tombs Puppy of the Year |
Ilemaurice Chimerique |
Wendy & Ian Johnson |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Kiriel Kiss for Pink |
Elizabeth Mitchell |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Trigolden Southern Symphony (AI) |
Lorraine Harrowfield |
Obedience Dog of the Year |
Goldnymph Wild Iris (AI) CD RN |
Sue Ashman |
Tracking Dog of the Year |
Dual Ch (T) TS Ch Goldnymph Wild Honey (AI) RN |
Kim & Denis Houlden |
2016
Point Score Dog of the Year |
Ch Bicklewood Goodwill Hunting |
Wendy & Ian Johnson |
Point Score Bitch of the Year |
Ch Annador Talk Sweet |
Dorothy & Annette Alexander |
Open of the Year |
Ch Goldew Mamma Mia |
Carol Stafford |
Australian Bred of the Year |
Ch Bicklewood Goodwill Hunting |
Wendy & Ian Johnson |
Intermediate of the Year |
Ch Annador Talk Sweet |
Dorothy & Annette Alexander |
Junior of the Year |
Mandarra Crown Mint |
Mandra Baxter |
John and Gretta Tombs Puppy of the Year |
Hvar Colour Me Amazing |
Kay Humphry |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Fernfall Colour My Dreams |
Jane Fall |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Fernfall Colour My Dreams |
Jane Fall |
Obedience Dog of the Year |
RO Ch Morningmyst Logans Run CDX RAE |
Pam & Janelle Convery |
Tracking Dog of the Year |
T Ch Goldnymph Wild Honey (AI) |
Kim & Denis Houlden |
2015
Challenge Dog of the Year |
Supreme Ch Taumac Golden Jurrah |
Taumac Kennels |
Challenge Bitch of the Year |
Ch Vospiel Golden Tillie |
Taumac Kennels |
Point Score Dog of the Year |
Supreme Ch Taumac Golden Jurrah |
Taumac Kennels |
Point Score Bitch of the Year |
Ch Annador Talk Sweet |
Dorothy & Annette Alexander |
Open of the Year |
Goldew Mamma Mia |
Carol Stafford |
Australian Bred of the Year |
Ch Kiriel In My Father’s Eyes |
Elizabeth Mitchell |
Intermediate of the Year |
Ch Santamaria Supremacy |
Heather Raditsis |
Junior of the Year |
Ch Annador Talk Sweet |
Dorothy & Annette Alexander |
John and Gretta Tombs Puppy of the Year |
Fernfall Dream Keeper |
Jane Fall |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Fernfall A Perfect Storm |
Sandi Keane |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Fernfall A Perfect Storm |
Sandi Keane |
Obedience Dog of the Year |
Goldnymph Hunter Of Spririts CD |
Rodna Beveridge |
Tracking Dog of the Year |
Dual Ch (T) Killara First Rendition TSDX |
Alan & Stella Coates |
Agility Dog of the Year |
Ashamber Field of Dreams TD ADX JDX SPD GD SD RN |
Amanda Robinson |
Retrieving Dog of the Year |
Winterset Electric Blue |
Margaret Carty |
2014
Challenge Dog of the Year |
Ch Taumac Golden Jurrah |
Taumac Kennels |
Challenge Bitch of the Year |
Ch Vospiel Golden Tillie |
Taumac Kennels |
Point Score Dog of the Year |
Ch Taumac Golden Jurrah Ch Fernfall Let Me Entertain You |
Taumac Kennels Jane Fall |
Point Score Bitch of the Year |
Ch Fernfall Living The Dream |
Carol Stafford |
Open of the Year |
Ch Fernfall Let Me Entertain You |
Jane Fall |
Australian Bred of the Year |
Ch Kiriel IL Divo |
Elizabeth Mitchell |
Intermediate of the Year |
Ch Santamaria Supremacy |
Heather Raditsis |
Junior of the Year |
Bicklewood Good Will Hunting |
Wendy & Ian Johnson |
John and Gretta Tombs Puppy of the Year |
Bicklewood Good Will Hunting |
Wendy & Ian Johnson |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Annador Wildest Fantasy |
Annette Alexander |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Parkridge Keep Sake Nazneen Thunder In The Night Fernfall Dream Keeper |
Parkridge Kennels Dale & John Bishop Jane Fall |
Junior Handler of the Year |
Paris Bristow |
|
Obedience Dog of the Year |
TCh TS GR Ch Fernamber Lantaana CDX RAE |
Dawn & Peter Howard |
Tracking Dog of the Year |
Dual Ch (T) TS GR Ch Goldnymph Solitaire |
Denis & Kim Houlden |
Agility Dog of the Year |
Ashamber Field of Dreams RN TD ADX JDX SPD |
Amanda Robinson |
Retrieving Dog of the Year |
Winterset Electric Blue QND |
Margaret Carty |
2013
Challenge Dog of the Year |
Ch Taumac Golden Jurrah |
Taumac Kennels |
Challenge Bitch of the Year |
Ch Waikipark Shades of Summer |
Waikipark Kennels |
Point Score Dog of the Year |
Ch Larbellah Take The Lead |
Beaucroft Kennels |
Point Score Bitch of the Year |
Ch Kiriel Heavens Angel |
Elizabeth Mitchell |
Open of the Year |
Ch Larbellah Take The Lead |
Beaucroft Kennels |
Australian Bred of the Year |
Ch Clarelyn Golden Mischief Waikipark Summer Breeze |
Rebecca Camp Waikipark Kennels |
Intermediate of the Year |
Ch Kiriel IL Divo |
Elizabeth Mitchell |
Junior of the Year |
Giltedge Class Act |
Beaucroft Kennels |
John and Gretta Tombs Puppy of the Year |
Kiriel In My Fathers Eyes |
Elizabeth Mitchell |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Kiriel Wild At Heart |
Geoffrey & Mandra Baxter |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Mandarra Gala Event |
Geoffrey & Mandra Baxter |
Junior Handler Award 10 to under 13 years |
Paris Bristow |
|
Junior Handler Award 13 to under 18 years |
Jasmyne Bristow |
|
Obedience Dog of the Year |
Winterset Shades of Blue CD RA QND |
Norma Harry |
Tracking Dog of the Year |
T Ch Goldnymph Solitaire |
Denis & Kim Houlden |
Agility Dog of the Year |
||
Retrieving Dog of the Year |
Winterset Electric Blue QND |
Margaret Carty |
2012
Challenge Dog of the Year |
CH Killara First Rendition |
Alan & Stella Coates |
Challenge Bitch of the Year |
DUAL CH (T) Morningmyst Dark Angel CCD |
Sue Keane |
Top Point Score Dog of the Year |
CH Larbellah Take The Lead GR CH Perecca Unprecedented |
Jill & Wayne Pearson Jean & Doug Patterson |
Top Point Score Bitch of the Year |
CH Annador Little Miss Splendid |
Dorothy & Annette Alexander |
Open of the Year |
GR CH Perrecca Unprecedented |
Jean & Doug Patterson |
Australian Bred of the Year |
DUAL CH (T) Morningmyst Dark Angel CCD |
Sue Keane |
Intermediate of the Year |
CH Fernfall Let Me Entertain You |
Jane Fall |
Junior of the Year |
Annador Little Miss Splendid |
Dorothy & Annette Alexander |
John and Gretta Tombs Puppy of the Year |
Annador Little Miss Splendid |
Dorothy & Annette Alexander |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Annador Little Miss Splendid |
Dorothy & Annette Alexander |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Sisteam Spice of Life |
Andy & Denise Crowley |
Junior Handler Award 10 to 13 years |
Paris Bristow |
|
Junior Handler Award 14 to 18 years |
Jasmyne Bristow |
|
Obedience Dog of the Year |
Jamarang Biskit Brogan CDX ET RN |
Adrian & Rana Brogan |
Tracking Dog of the Year |
Fernfall Gallant Trooper UD RRD TD ET |
Dodo Kelly |
Agility Dog of the Year |
Ashamber Field of Dreams TD AD JDX |
Amanda Robinson |
Retrieving Dog of the Year |
Dindigold Larrikin Lady RRD |
Margaret Carty |
2011
Challenge Dog of the Year |
Gr Ch Perrecca Unprecedented |
Jean & Doug Patterson |
Challenge Bitch of the Year |
Gr Ch Waikipark Summer Destiny |
Wayne & Vicki Ponton |
Top Dog of the Year |
Ch Clarelyn Golden Mischief Ch Fernfall Daydreambeliever |
Rebecca Camp Jane Fall |
Top Bitch of the Year |
Gr Ch Waikipark Summer Destiny |
Wayne & Vicki Ponton |
Open of the Year |
Gr Ch Perrecca Unprecedented |
Jean & Doug Patterson |
Aust Bred of the Year |
Gr Ch Waikipark Summer Destiny |
Wayne & Vicki Ponton |
Intermediate of the Year |
Ch Clarelyn Golden Mischief |
Rebecca Camp |
Junior of the Year |
Ch Fernfall Let Me Entertain You |
Jane Fall |
John and Gretta Tombs Puppy of the Year |
Crowlee Dazzle Me Fernfall Gives Me Goosebumps |
Rick & Trish Fullerton Jane Fall |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Fernfall Can U Keep A Secret |
Kirsten Adams |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Taumac Golden Jurrah |
Taumac Kennels |
Junior Handler Award 10 to 12 years |
Paris Bristow |
|
Junior Handler Award 13 to 17 years |
Jasmyne Bristow |
|
Obedience Dog of the Year |
Euraidd Spring Fever UD |
Ashamber Kennels |
Tracking Dog of the Year |
Dual Ch (T) Goldnymph Finvarra |
Kim & Denis Houlden |
Agility Dog of the Year |
||
Retrieving Dog of the Year |
Dindigold Larrikin Lady NRD |
Margaret Carty |
2010
Challenge Dog of the Year |
Ch Perrecca Unprecedented |
Jean & Doug Patterson |
Challenge Bitch of the Year |
Ch Waikipark Summer Destiny |
Wayne & Vicki Ponton |
Top Dog of the Year |
Ch Goldsirius Drummer Boy |
Goldsirius Kennels |
Top Bitch of the Year |
Ch Waikipark Summer Destiny |
Wayne & Vicki Ponton |
Open of the Year |
Ch Waikipark Gold Crusader |
Wayne & Vicki Ponton |
Aust Bred of the Year |
Ch Waikipark Summer Destiny |
Wayne & Vicki Ponton |
Intermediate of the Year |
Clarelyn Golden Mishchief |
Rebecca Camp |
Junior of the Year |
Waikipark Elusive Dancer Parkridge Legal Prospect |
Wayne & Vicki Ponton Parkridge Kennels |
John and Gretta Tombs Puppy of the Year |
Emperogold Step Aside Boys Kiriel Heavens Angel |
Denise Bristow Elizabeth Mitchell |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Waikipark Rockin Robbie Fernfall Let Me Entertain You |
Wayne & Vicki Ponton Jane Fall |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Kiriel Heavens Angel |
Elizabeth Mitchell |
Junior Handler Award 7 to under 10 years |
Paris Bristow |
|
Junior Handler Award 10 to under 13 years |
Austin Ainsworth Drage |
|
Junior Handler Award 13 to under 18 years |
Jasmyne Bristow |
|
Obedience Dog of the Year |
T Ch Morningmyst Highlander CD |
Mark & Lynn Klecka |
Tracking Dog of the Year |
T Ch Goldnymph Oberon |
Wally Mossop |
Agility Dog of the Year |
||
Retrieving Dog of the Year |
Dindigold Larrikin Lady NRD |
Margaret Carty |
2009
Challenge Dog of the Year |
Ch Perrecca Unprecedented |
Jean & Doug Patterson |
Challenge Bitch of the Year |
Ch Taumac Golden Sassy |
Lorelle Grieg |
Top Dog of the Year |
Ch Perrecca Unprecedented |
Jean & Doug Patterson |
Top Bitch of the Year |
Ch Taumac Golden Sassy |
Lorelle Grieg |
Open of the Year |
Ch Perrecca Unprecedented |
Jean & Doug Patterson |
Aust Bred of the Year |
Ch Fernfall Aramis Gold |
Shane Addison |
Intermediate of the Year |
Goldsirius Drummer Boy |
Goldsirius Kennels |
Junior of the Year |
Ch Kaparla Classic Catch |
Jane Fall |
John and Gretta Tombs Puppy of the Year |
Montego Aces R High |
Andy & Denise Crowley |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Fernfall Daydreambeliever |
Jane Fall |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Harvikgold Walking On A Dream |
Meghan Pinney |
Junior Handler Award |
Jasmyne Bristow |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Kristian Ainsworth |
|
Obedience Dog of the Year |
Dual Ch (T) Fernamber Nymph TSD CDX |
Kim & Denis Houlden |
Tracking Dog of the Year |
T Ch Fernamber Lantaana |
Dawn & Peter Howard |
Agility Dog of the Year |
T Ch Goldscout Adventuress AD JD |
Deb Hamilton |
Retrieving Dog of the Year |
Dindigold Larrikin Lady NRD |
Margaret Carty |
2008
Challenge Dog of the Year |
Gr Ch Trigolden Luv To Tango |
Lorraine Harrowfield |
Challenge Bitch of the Year |
Ch Briden The Comedienne |
Taumac Kennels |
Top Dog of the Year |
Gr Ch Tulzean Autumn Tango |
Jane Fall |
Top Bitch of the Year |
Ch Dream Max Anja Parson (Imp Swd) |
Jane Fall |
Open of the Year |
Gr Ch Tulzean Autumn Tango |
Jane Fall |
Aust Bred of the Year |
Ch Fernfall Aramis Gold |
Shane Addison |
Intermediate of the Year |
Ch Acacian Aiming High |
Carol Hobbelen |
Junior of the Year |
Emperosgold Aussie Idol |
Peter & Denise Bristow |
The John and Gretta Tombs Puppy of the Year |
Trigolden Scarlett |
Lorraine Harrowfield |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Crowlee Rave Review |
Andy & Denise Crowley |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Giltedge Who Dares Wins |
Shane Addison |
Junior Handler Award |
Jazmyn Bristow |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Corey Bristow |
|
Obedience Dog of the Year |
T Ch Goorambat Calamity Jane CD |
Greg Barker |
Tracking Dog of the Year |
Goorambat Tug O War TDX |
Kevin & Paula Mason |
Agility Dog of the Year |
T Ch Goldscout Adventuress AD JD SPD |
Debbie Hamilton |
Retrieving Dog of the Year |
Fernamber Tambourine CDX NRD |
Norma Harry |
2007
December |
||
Challenge Dog of the Year |
Gr Ch Tulzean Autumn Tango |
Jane Fall |
Challenge Bitch of the Year |
Ch Acacian Countessa |
Dorothy & Annette Alexander |
Top Dog of the Year |
Gr Ch Tulzean Autumn Tango |
Jane Fall |
Top Bitch of the Year |
Gr Ch Taumac Gold For Susie |
Taumac Kennels |
Open of the Year |
Gr Ch Tulzean Autumn Tango |
Jane Fall |
Aust Bred of the Year |
Gr Ch Taumac Gold For Susie |
Taumac Kennels |
Intermediate of the Year |
Ch Trigolden Luv To Tango |
Lorraine Harrowfield |
Junior of the Year |
Acacian Aiming High |
Carol Hobbelen |
Puppy of the Year |
Goldsirius Drummer Boy |
Goldsirius Kennels |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Iamgolden Fair Dinkum |
Andy & Denise Crowley |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Iamgolden Matilda |
Carol & Ian Ainsworth |
John Tombs Award |
Loganbay Standin Ovation |
Vicky Johnson |
Gretta Tombs Award |
Emperosgold Aussie Idol |
Peter & Denise Bristow |
Junior Handler Award |
Jazmyn Bristow |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Corey Bristow |
|
Bert Kewish Memorial Trophy |
Gr Ch Tulzean Autumn Tango |
Jane Fall |
Obedience Dog of the Year |
T Ch Fernamber Nymph CD |
Kim & Denis Houlden |
Tracking Dog of the Year |
T Ch Goorambat Belle Starr |
David & Kerryn Cunningham |
Agility Dog of the Year |
T Ch Aussan Royal Believer JDO(2) JDM(2) SPDX ADM |
Yuki Kamo |
Retrieving Dog of the Year |
Fernamber Tambourine CDX NRD |
Norma Harry |
May |
||
Challenge Dog of the Year |
Gr Ch Tulzean Autumn Tango |
Jane Fall |
Challenge Bitch of the Year |
Ch Acacian Countessa |
Dorothy & Annette Alexander |
Top Dog of the Year |
Gr Ch Tulzean Autumn Tango |
Jane Fall |
Top Bitch of the Year |
Gr Ch Taumac Gold For Suzie |
Taumac Kennels |
Open of the Year |
Gr Ch Tulzean Autumn Tango |
Jane Fall |
Aust Bred of the Year |
Ch Fernfall Aramis Gold |
Shane Addison |
Intermediate of the Year |
Perrecca Unprecedented |
Doug & Jean Patterson |
Junior of the Year |
Ch Trigolden Luv to Tango |
Lorraine Harrowfield |
Puppy of the Year |
Ch Trigolden Luv to Tango |
Lorraine Harrowfield |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Acacian Aiming High |
Carol Hobbelen |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Parkridge Centre Fold |
Parkridge Kennels |
John Tombs Award |
Seawyf Country Style |
Marie Cox |
Gretta Tombs Award |
Tulzean Water Sprite |
Carol Stafford |
Junior Handler Award |
Jazmyn Bristow |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Joshua Lees |
|
Bert Kewish Memorial Trophy |
Gr Ch Tulzean Autumn Tango |
Jane Fall |
Novice Obedience Award |
T Ch Fernamber Echo CD |
Pia Butcher |
Open Obedience Award |
Coombehill Hyland Piper CDX TDX ET |
Chris Edgley |
Tracking Award |
T Ch Goorambat Awatere CDX |
David & Kerryn Cunningham |
Agility Award |
T Ch Aussan Royal Believer ADX SPD JDO JDM(2) |
Yuki Kumo |
Jumping Award |
Raelie Highland Dancer TD JDX AD |
Tara Middleton |
Retrieving Award |
Winterset Anzac NRD |
Peter Doley |
Challenge Dog of the Year |
Ch Taumac Court Jester (AI) |
Taumac Kennels |
Challenge Bitch of the Year |
Ch Taumac Gold For Suzie |
Taumac Kennels |
Top Dog of the Year |
Ch Tulzean Autumn Tango |
Jane Fall |
Top Bitch of the Year |
Ch Taumac Gold For Suzie |
Taumac Kennels |
Open of the Year |
Ch Tulzean Autumn Tango |
Jane Fall |
Aust Bred of the Year |
Ch Taumac Gold For Suzie |
Taumac Kennels |
Intermediate of the Year |
Ch Acacian Bella Donna |
Carol Hobbelen |
Junior of the Year |
Fernfall Annabella |
Wendy & Ian Johnson |
Puppy of the Year |
Ashiya Dream Come True |
Ashiya Kennels |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Fernfall Annabella |
Wendy & Ian Johnson |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Acacian Countessa |
Dorothy & Annette Alexander |
John Tombs Award |
Fernfall Aramis Gold |
Shane Addison |
Gretta Tombs Award |
Fernfall Annabella |
Wendy & Ian Johnson |
Junior Handler Award |
Rowena Bicknell |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Jazmyn Wray |
|
Bert Kewish Memorial Trophy |
Ch Taumac Court Jester (AI) |
Taumac Kennels |
Novice Obedience Award |
Goorambat Awatere CD |
David & Kerryn Cunningham |
Open Obedience Award |
Goorambat Awatere CDX |
David & Kerryn Cunningham |
Tracking Award |
T Ch Fernamber Nymph |
Kim & Denis Houlden |
Agility Award |
Aussan Royal Believer TD ADX JDM |
Yuki Kamo |
Jumping Award |
Aussan Royal Believer TD ADX JDM |
Yuki Kamo |
Retrieving Award |
Dindigold Larrikan Lady |
Margaret Carty |
2004
Challenge Dog of the Year |
Ch Taumac Court Jester (AI) |
Taumac Kennels |
Challenge Bitch of the Year |
Gr Ch Santamaria Annaliese |
Santamaria Kennels |
Top Dog of the Year |
Acacian Super Natural |
Carol Hobbelen |
Top Bitch of the Year |
Gr Ch Santamaria Annaliese |
Santamaria Kennels |
Open of the Year |
Gr Ch Santamaria Annaliese |
Santamaria Kennels |
Aust Bred of the Year |
Ashiya Wild Applause |
M Salverson |
Intermediate of the Year |
Ch Taumac Court Jester (AI) |
Taumac Kennels |
Junior of the Year |
Ch Taumac Playgirls Gold (AI) |
Taumac Kennels |
Puppy of the Year |
Sunrapt Bush Mandate (Imp NZ) |
Kezziah Kennels |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Annador Shes It And Abit |
Dorothy & Annette Alexander |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Annador Shes It And Abit |
Dorothy & Annette Alexander |
John Tombs Award |
Goldsirius Summer Night |
Goldsirius Kennels |
Gretta Tombs Award |
Willowcroft Wind Chimes |
Clare Rogers |
Junior Handler Award |
Jade Pearson |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Clare Tyler |
|
Bert Kewish Memorial Trophy |
Gr Ch Santamaria Annaliese |
Santamaria Kennels |
Novice Obedience Award |
Crowlee Dark Desire CDX |
Rhonda Dickson |
Open Obedience Award |
Goorambat Awatere CDX |
David & Kerryn Cunningham |
Tracking Award |
T Ch Fernamber Talisman CDX |
Cheryl & Clive Gibson |
Agility Award |
Aussan Royal Believer JDX AD |
Yuki Kamo |
Jumping Award |
Aussan Royal Believer JDX AD |
Yuki Kamo |
Retrieving Award |
RT Ch Winterset Moon Shadow |
Jim & Alison Hargreaves |
2003
Challenge Dog of the Year |
Ch Taumac Gold For Klim |
Taumac Kennels |
Challenge Bitch of the Year |
Ch Willowcroft Liberty Bell |
Denise & Sylvester Krajnc |
Top Dog of the Year |
Ch Lynika Bound For Glory Tulzean Autumn Tango |
Anne Blainey Jane Fall |
Top Bitch of the Year |
Ch Willowcroft Liberty Bell |
Denise & Sylvester Krajnc |
Intermediate of the Year |
Willowcroft Wind Chimes |
Clare Rogers |
Junior of the Year |
Goldstreem Gunnabe A Star |
Natalie Kelton |
Puppy of the Year |
Annador Temptation |
Dorothy & Annette Alexander |
Minor Puppy of the Year |
Annador Temptation |
Dorothy & Annette Alexander |
Baby Puppy of the Year |
Annador Temptation |
Dorothy & Annette Alexander |
John Tombs Encouragement Dog Award |
Goldshyne A Bit Of Class |
C Ryan |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Bitch Award |
T Ch Pointgold Pure Pleasure CDX ET |
Chris Edgley |
Junior Handler Award |
Jade Pearson |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Claire Tyler |
|
Novice Obedience Award |
Royalalister Cream Champus CD |
Angela Lawrence |
Open Obedience Award |
Goorambat Island Girl CDX |
David & Kerryn Cunningham |
Tracking Award |
Ch Leighvalley Everlasting TDX |
Denise & Sylvester Krajnc |
Agility Award |
Perzgold Star Worrior CDX AD |
Peter Zaunbrecher |
Jumping Award |
Aussan Royal Believer |
Yuki Kamo |
Retrieving Award |
RT Ch Naancampa Gaby |
Trevor Stevens |
2002
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Dog Award |
Camuka Monarch of the Glen |
Jane & Mark Hodges |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Bitch Award |
Crowlee Little Beauty |
Andy & Denise Crowley |
Junior Handler Award |
Sarah Pearson |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Chris Buckhorn |
|
Novice Obedience Award |
Fernfall On Golden Pond CD ET |
David & Kerryn Cunningham |
Open Obedience Award |
Cyndanz Spring Spice CDX |
Janelle & Pam Convery |
Utility Obedience Award |
T Ch Pointgold Pure Pleasure CDX ET |
Chris Edgley |
Tracking Award |
T Ch Fernamber Tradition |
Kim & Denis Houlden |
Agility Award |
Diogenes Summer Rain CDX AD |
Peter Zaunbrecher |
Retrieving Award |
Winterset Moon Shadow RRD |
Jim & Alison Hargreaves |
2001
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Dog Award |
Dorehytes Pandemonium |
Gail Clark |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Bitch Award |
Strathraer Blue Velvet |
Gail Clark |
Junior Handler Award |
Samantha Kilgour |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Rebecca Fall |
|
Novice Obedience Award |
Perzgold Guinevere CD |
Peter Zaunbrecher |
Open Obedience Award |
Perzgold Guinevere CDX |
Peter Zaunbrecher |
Utility Obedience Award |
Pointgold Mixed Reaction UD |
Cheryl & Clive Gibson |
Tracking Award |
Winterset Savanna Gold TD |
John Jordan |
Agility Award |
Perzgold N Princess CDX |
Peter Zaunbrecher |
Retrieving Award |
Winterset Moon Shadow NRD |
Jim & Alison Hargreaves |
RT Ch Atawhai Tangaroa CD Field and Retrieving Trophy |
Winterset Moon Shadow NRD |
Jim & Alison Hargreaves |
2000
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Dog Award |
Ribbonwood Touch of Envy |
Jennie Coutlemanis |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Bitch Award |
Ribbonwood By Request |
Pam Venn |
Junior Handler Award |
Samantha Kilgour |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Peta Lee-Shirt |
|
Novice Obedience Award |
Cyndanz Spring Spice CD |
Janelle & Pam Convery |
Open Obedience Award |
Perzgold N Princess CDX |
Peter Zaunbrecher |
Utility Obedience Award |
Ferntip Golden Blaze UD |
David & Kerryn Cunningham |
Tracking Dog Award |
Clanbeth Bold Endeavour TD |
Pat Richardson |
Retrieving Award |
Winterset Liege CD RRD |
Peter Doley |
1997
Dog of the Year |
Ch Diogenes Beat The Drum |
Jenny McClure |
Bitch of the Year |
Ch Diogenes The Goldigger Ch Santamaria Annaleise |
Diogenes Kennels Santamaria Kennels |
Achievement Dog Award |
Ch Goldog Alpine Snowyriver |
Sylvester & Denise Krajnc |
Achievement Bitch Award |
Ch Goldshyne Majestic Maid |
Kaye Kilgour |
Puppy Dog of the Year |
Fernfall Local Hero |
Jane Fall |
Puppy Bitch of the Year |
Camuka Caitlins Gold |
Jane & Mark Hodges |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Dog Award |
Annador Just It And A Bit |
Goldshyne Kennels |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Bitch Award |
Santamaria Annaleise |
Santamaria Kennels |
Junior Handler Award |
Rebecca Fall |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Stuart Crowley |
|
Novice Obedience Award |
Kensary Rainbow Lass CD |
Nicole Di Marco |
Open Obedience Award |
Crowlee Alexandria CDX |
H McDonald |
Tracking Award |
Fernfall Fernando CD TD |
Julie Cowan |
Retrieving Award |
RT Ch Desglynne Mariner Boy CD |
Jim & Alison Hargreaves |
RT Ch Atawhai Tangaroa CD Field and Retrieving Trophy |
RT Ch Desglynne Mariner Boy CD |
Jim & Alison Hargreaves |
1996
Dog of the Year |
Ch Tahmero Gay Cavalier |
Tahmero Kennels |
Bitch of the Year |
Ch Pointgold Unforgetable |
Jane Falll |
Achievement Dog Award |
Ch Goldog Alpine Snowyriver |
Sylvester & Denise Krajnc |
Achievement Bitch Award |
Ch Goldshyne Majestic Maid |
Kaye Kilgour |
Puppy Dog of the Year |
Ch Goldog Alpine Highland |
Lorraine Harrowfield |
Puppy Bitch of the Year |
Ch Goldshyne Majestic Maid |
Kaye Kilgour |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Dog Award |
Diogenes Stacked Deck |
Kaye Kilgour |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Bitch Award |
Ch Goldshyne Majestic Maid |
Kaye Kilgour |
Junior Handler Award |
Rebecca Fall |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Annette Alexander |
|
Novice Obedience Award |
Aurum Evening Star CD |
Cynthia McCormick-Jennings |
Open Obedience Award |
Cyndanz Cinnamon Girl CDX |
F Tobias |
Utility Obedience Award |
Palkorra Pavian Prophecy AD UD |
Ann & IanIBlainey |
Tracking Award |
Pointgold Unpredictable TDX |
Debbie Cerda-Pavia |
Field Award |
FT Ch Ferntip Golden Spike CD |
John & Vickie Lawton |
Retrieving Award |
RT Ch Desglynne Mariner Boy CD |
Jim & Alison Hargreaves |
RT Ch Atawhai Tangaroa CD Field and Retrieving Trophy |
RT Ch Desglynne Mariner Boy CD |
Jim & Alison Hargreaves |
1995
Dog of the Year |
Ch Tahmero Gay Cavalier |
Tahmero Kennels |
Bitch of the Year |
NZ Ch & Ch Agent Rose of Warlaven (Imp NZ) |
Beaucroft Kennels |
Achievement Award |
Ch Tamesis Tobias |
Viv Davis & Kaye Kilgour |
Puppy of the Year |
Fieldflight Fair Game |
Renata Wolf |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Award |
Donsue Gaea |
Donsue Kennels |
Junior Handler Award |
Rebecca Fall |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Annette Alexander |
|
Novice Obedience Award |
Ribbonwood Cherry Pie CD |
Sharyn Stephens |
Open Obedience Award |
Cineward Charisma CDX |
Clive & Pam Makepeace |
Utility Obedience Award |
Tiptree Tant Tacher UD |
Clive & Pam Makepeace |
Tracking Award |
Pointgold Unpredictable CD TD |
Debbie Cerda-Pavia |
Field Award |
FT Ch Shirama Lady Rachelle RRD CDX |
Helen Pownall |
Retrieving Award |
Kiamagold Sebastian CDX NRD |
Jim & Alison Hargreaves |
RT Ch Atawhai Tangaroa CD Field and Retrieving Trophy |
Kiamagold Sebastian CDX NRD |
Jim & Alison Hargreaves |
1994
Challenge Winners Dogs |
Ch Tahmero Gay Cavalier |
Tahmero Kennels |
Challenge Winners Bitches |
Ch Buffalo LuvMe Lots |
Tahmero Kennels |
Achievement Award |
Summerstock Tobias Rex |
Peter & Karen Roupas |
Puppy of the Year |
Tweedwater Brengwain Summerstock Tobias Rex |
Beaucroft Kennels Peter & Karen Roupas |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Award |
Pointgold Unbelievable |
Jane Fall |
Junior Handler Award |
Jessica Fall |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Ross Crowley |
|
Novice Obedience Award |
Desglynne Mariner Boy CD |
Jim & Alison Hargreaves |
Open Obedience Award |
Ribbonwood The Sparkle CDX |
G Pallot |
Utility Obedience Award |
Ribbonwood Proud Miss UD |
Fiona Bole Brown |
Tracking Award |
Ch Tulzean Tollara TD |
Kerry Barfus |
Field Award |
FT Ch Shirama Lady Rachelle RRD CDX |
Helen Pownall |
Retrieving Award |
Marrintara Setab Queen |
Trevor & Lynn Stevens |
RT Ch Atawhai Tangaroa CD Field and Retrieving Trophy |
FT Ch Shirama Lady Rachelle RRD CDX |
Helen Pownall |
1993
Challenge Winners Dogs |
Ch Queenlee The Diplomat CD |
Jenny Farquhar |
Challenge Winners Bitches |
Ch Buffalo LuvMe Lots |
Tahmero Kennels |
Achievement Award |
Ch Jindabo Limited Edition |
Jindabo Kennels |
Puppy of the Year |
Ch Pointgold Unforgetable |
Jane Fall |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Award |
Diogenes Beat The Drum |
Jenindale Kennels |
Junior Handler Award |
Ross Crowley |
|
Dual Purpose Award |
Dual Ch (R) Allanora Xmas Holly CD |
Steve Burke |
Novice Obedience Award |
Kiamagold Sebatstian CDX |
Jim & Alison Hargreaves |
Open Obedience Award |
Ribbonwood The Vision CDX |
Marion Alexopolous |
Field Award |
FT Ch Shirama Lady Rachelle NRD |
Helen Pownall |
Retrieving Award |
Dual Ch (R) Allanora Xmas Holly CD |
Steve & Kim Burke |
RT Ch Atawhai Tangaroa CD Field and Retrieving Trophy |
Dual Ch (R) Allanora Xmas Holly CD |
Steve & Kim Burke |
1991
Challenge Winners Dogs |
Ch Queenlee The Diplomat CD |
Jenny Farquhar |
Challenge Winners Bitches |
Ch Buffalo LuvMe Lots |
Tahmero Kennels |
Achievement Award |
Ch Queenlee The Diplomat CD |
Jenny Farquhar |
Puppy of the Year |
Tahmero Gay Cavalier |
Tahmero Kennels |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Award |
Allanora Xmas Holly NRD CD |
Steve & Kim Burke |
Junior Handler Award |
Jessica Fall |
|
Novice Obedience Award |
Ribbonwood The Vision CD |
Marion Alexopolous |
Open Obedience Award |
Deanchel Nocturne CDX |
Gary Smith |
Utility Obedience Award |
Ashamber Kyeema Star UD |
Ashamber Kennels |
Field Award |
Portlaoghise Misty Dan NRD CD |
Peter Doley |
Retrieving Award |
Dual Ch (F) Tiptree Timothy |
John & Vickie Lawton |
RT Ch Atawhai Tangaroa CD Field and Retrieving Trophy |
Dual Ch (F) Tiptree Timothy |
John & Vickie Lawton |
1990
Challenge Winners Dogs |
Ch Tahmero Charming Kazar |
Tahmero Kennels |
Challenge Winners Bitches |
Ch Khalah of Makkovik (Imp NZ) |
Tahmero Kennels |
Achievement Award |
Santamaria Liason |
Santamaria Kennels |
Puppy of the Year |
Santamaria Liason |
Santamaria Kennels |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Award |
Tahmero Khalahs Cobra |
Tahmero Kennels |
Senior Handlers Award |
Jessica FallBrooke Eastlake |
|
Junior Handler Award |
Angela Costin |
|
Obedience Award |
Ch Queenlee The Diplomat CD |
Jenny Farquhar |
Field Award |
Portlaoghise Misty Dan CD NRD |
Peter Doley |
Retrieving Award |
Allanora Xmas Holly CD NRD |
Steve & Kim Burke |
RT Ch Atawhai Tangaroa CD Field and Retrieving Trophy |
Portlaoghise Misty Dan CD NRD |
Peter Doley |
1989
Challenge Winners Dogs |
Ch Ambervalley Sahara Sun |
Sue Kowalski |
Challenge Winners Bitches |
Ch Justley PlayMisty ForMe |
Sue Kowalski |
Achievement Award |
Tahmero Charming Kazar |
Tahmero Kennels |
Puppy of the Year |
Santamaria Moonstruck |
Denybrok Kennels |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Award |
Allanora Josie Lyn |
Rosalie Oxenbould |
Junior Handler Award |
Angela Costin |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Shelley Watson |
|
Obedience Award |
Gwynonwy Myfawny CDX |
Rosalie Oxenbould |
Working Dog Award |
Shirama Lady Rachelle NRD |
Helen Pownall |
RT Ch Atawhai Tangaroa CD Field and Retrieving Trophy |
Shirama Lady Rachelle NRD |
Helen Pownall |
1988
Challenge Winners Dogs |
Ch Ambervalley Sahara Sun |
Sue Kowalski |
Challenge Winners Bitches |
Ch Goldog Alpine Trinity |
Carol Stafford |
Achievement Award |
Ch Santamaria San Pedro |
Santamaria Kennels |
Puppy of the Year |
Ranchosierra El Chicco |
Michelle Vinall |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Award |
Goldsirius Emerald Rose |
Goldsirius Kennels |
Junior Handler Award |
Angela Costin |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Veronica Gray |
|
Obedience Award |
Perripark Lynx |
Ashamber Kennels |
Working Dog Award |
Ferndarra Game Seeker |
John & Vickie Lawton |
RT Ch Atawhai Tangaroa CD Field and Retrieving Trophy |
Ferndarra Game Seeker |
John & Vickie Lawton |
1987
Challenge Winners Dogs |
Ch Santamaria San Pedro |
Santamaria Kennels |
Challenge Winners Bitches |
Ch Tahmero Golden Panda |
Tahmero Kennels |
Achievement Award |
Ch Santamaria San Pedro |
Santamaria Kennels |
Puppy of the Year |
Tahmero Charming Cujo |
Tahmero Kennels |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Award |
Nortonwood Rosetti (Imp UK) Khalah of Makkovik (Imp NZ) |
Santamaria KennelsTahmero Kennels |
Junior Handler Award |
Angela Costin |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Melissa Aspinall |
|
Obedience Award |
Kiantu Proud Benson CDX |
Wendy Thomson |
Working Dog Award |
Tiptree Timothy CD |
John & Vickie Lawton |
RT Ch Atawhai Tangaroa CD Field and Retrieving Trophy |
Tiptree Timothy CD |
John & Vickie Lawton |
1986
Challenge Winners Dogs |
Ch Ferngold Commodore |
Beaucroft Kennels |
Challenge Winners Bitches |
Ch Tahmero Golden Panda |
Tahmero Kennels |
Achievement Award |
Ch Ferngold Commodore |
Beaucroft Kennels |
Puppy of the Year |
Verduras Just Jasper |
Lorraine Harrowfield |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Award |
Glenstuart Lady Lacey |
Glenstuart Kennels |
Junior Handler Award |
R Thornbury |
|
Senior Handler Award |
C Arnell |
|
Obedience Award |
Scannon Somerset UD |
John Gibbs |
Working Dog Award |
Tiptree Timothy CD |
John & Vickie Lawton |
RT Ch Atawhai Tangaroa CD Field and Retrieving Trophy |
Tiptree Timothy CD |
John & Vickie Lawton |
1985
Challenge Winners Dogs |
Ch & NZ Ch Leecroft Logan |
Santamaria Kennels |
Challenge Winners Bitches |
Ch Talltree Tradition |
Len & Yvonne Broom |
Achievement Award |
Ferndarra Sea Rover |
Jall Fall |
Puppy of the Year |
Goldog Alpine Serenade |
Jindabo Kennels |
Gretta Tombs Encouragement Award |
Valcind Golden Rhapsody |
Carol Stafford |
Junior Handler Award |
Lara Stafford |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Christine Arnall |
|
Obedience Award |
Jedburgh Jubilee Belle CDX |
Glenys Hancock |
Working Dog Award |
Tiptree Timothy CD |
John & Vickie Lawton |
RT Ch Atawhai Tangaroa CD Field and Retrieving Trophy |
Tiptree Timothy CD |
John & Vickie Lawton |
1984
Challenge Winners Dogs |
Ch Goldog Alpine Columbo |
Jindabo Kennels |
Challenge Winners Bitches |
Ch Talltree Tradition |
Len & Yvonne Broom |
Achievement Award |
||
Puppy of the Year |
Jindabo Gentle Tzar |
L Thornbury |
Encouragement Award |
Jindabo Gentle Tzar |
L Thornbury |
Junior Handler Award |
Christine Arnall |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Fiona Patterson |
|
Obedience Award |
Scannon Somerset CDX |
John Gibbs |
Working Dog Award |
Guldbrae Hiland Echo CDX |
Jeanette Watson |
RT Ch Atawhai Tangaroa CD Field and Retrieving Trophy |
Guldbrae Hiland Echo CDX |
Jeanette Watson |
1983
Challenge Winners Dogs |
Ch Wotabout Ginger Mick |
Keith Arnall |
Challenge Winners Bitches |
Ch Talltree Tradition |
Len & Yvonne Broom |
Achievement Award |
Ch Taltree Tradition |
Len & Yvonne Broom |
Puppy of the Year |
Goldog Alpine Maestro |
Jindabo Kennels |
Encouragement Award |
Kycastle Hanna |
Sue Kowalski |
Junior Handler Award |
Melissa Aspinall |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Shawn Tipping |
|
Obedience Award |
Guldbrae Hiland Echo |
Jeannette Watson |
1982
Challenge Winners |
Ch Talltree Tradition |
Len & Yvonne Broom |
Achievement Award |
Ch Talltree Tradition |
Len & Yvonne Broom |
Puppy of the Year |
Tahmero Gold Sensation |
Goldsirius Kennels |
Encouragement Award |
Santamaria San Pedro |
Santamaria Kennels |
Junior Handler Award |
Melissa Aspinall |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Jayne Robertson |
|
Obedience Award |
Wotabout Merry Max CDX |
Alf Laver |
1981
Challenge Winners |
Ch Cambronze Orpheus |
Tahmero Kennels |
Achievement Award |
Ch Tahmero Golden Charmer |
Tahmero Kennels |
Puppy of the Year |
Glenostle Candice Gold |
Lorraine Harrowfield |
Encouragement Award |
Tahmero Golden Duke |
Tahmero Kennels |
Junior Handler Award |
Denver Crawley |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Joanne Crawley |
|
Obedience Award |
Castiewood Flashback CD |
Christine Chapman |
1980
The Encouragement Trophy |
Tahmero Golden Duke |
Tahmero Kennels |
The Achievement Trophy |
Ch Cambronze Orpheus |
Tahmero Kennels |
The Challenge Winners Trophy |
Ch Lindys Custodian (Imp UK) |
Eric Sutton |
Junior Handler Award |
Denver Crawley |
|
Senior Handler Award |
Joanne Crawley |
1979
The Encouragement Trophy |
Sharelle Shalitan |
E Smith |
The Achievement Trophy |
Ch Lantana Lavine |
Lantana Kennels |
The Challenge Winners Trophy |
Ch Gaewynd Golden Cindy |
Val Siede |
1978
The Encouragement Trophy |
Lantana Country Boy |
Lantana Kennels |
The Achievement Trophy |
Ch Lindys Custodian (Imp UK) |
Eric Sutton |
The Challenge Winners Trophy |
Ch Lindys Custodian (Imp UK) |
Eric Sutton |
1977
The Encouragement Trophy |
Kyrama Kymba |
Kyrama Kennels |
The Achievement Trophy |
Sunlodge Hero |
Cheryl Kewish |
The Challenge Winners Trophy |
Ch Castiewood Woburn Gold |
Glenstuart Kennels |
1976
The Encouragement Trophy |
Strelyna Spring Rebel |
Rose & Reg Odell |
The Achievement Trophy |
Ch Rossdale Golden Prince |
Margaret & Bert Reeves |
1975
The Encouragement Trophy |
Chadsun Gay Chasseur |
Chadsun Kennels |
The Achievement Trophy |
Ch Pebbleridge Dusty Gold |
Taumac Kennels |
1974
The Encouragement Trophy |
Sweetwater Spirit |
David & Heather Hands |
The Achievement Trophy |
Pebbleridge Gay Archer |
H Sayer |
1973
The Encouragement Trophy |
Taumac Golden Sundance |
Rev A Dunlop |
The Achievement Trophy |
Ch Taumac Golden Keela |
Taumac Kennels |
1972
The Encouragement Trophy |
Sandvalley Rufantuf |
Marilynn Johnson |
The Achievement Trophy |
Ch Taumac Golden Keela |
Taumac Kennels |
1971
The Encouragement Trophy |
Pebbleridge Kelly Gold |
Pebbleridge Kennels |
The Achievement Trophy |
Ch Taumac Golden Keela |
Taumac Kennels |
1970
The Encouragement Trophy |
Ch Pebbleridge Dusty Gold |
Taumac Kennels |
1969
The Encouragement Trophy |
Anbria Sands (Imp UK) |
Bill & Gladys Mitchell |
1968
The Encouragement Trophy |
Lantana Honeyflower |
Chadsun Kennels |