Skip to main content
Kennel Prefix Name & Email Link Suburb/ City Telephone No
ALMERRICK Justin & Helen Burton Carrum 0412 954 655
AMARULAGOLD Deborah and Wayne Spilsbury Cardinia 0466 465 668
AMBRECREEK Kris Bernard Nar Nar Goon North (03) 5906 4449
ANNADOR Dorothy & Annete Alexander Langwarrin (03) 9775 6261
AURUMYA Matt and Anne Banks Kalkallo 0437 259 053
BEAUCROFT Jill Pearson Mornington Peninsula 0408 455 307
BEAUDORE Alison Cameron Hastings 0430 950 277
BESTB Carolyn Barry Heyfield 0402 223 910
BLONDIEMUTTS Caitlin Sloan Geelong 0409 255 360
BURANI Lisa Burley Clydebank 0407 132 116
CADENZAHGOLD Damian Hardinge and Candy Green Cambrian Hill 0488 420 228
CAMUKA Jane & Mark Hodges Ballarat 0421 647 165
CROWLEE Andy Crowley Woori Yallock (03) 5964 6567
DERRYVALLEY Melissa Glasgow Bena 0439 144 018
EMPEROSGOLD Denise Bristow Cranbourne South 0455 566 607
FERNFALL Jane Fall Narre Warren North (03) 9796 8117
GLENYARRA M & D Crowley Yarra Glen (03) 9730 1447
GOLDENDESIRE Rhonda Dickson Thomastown (03) 9465 2212
GOLDEW Cheryl Cooke Sunbury 0407 156 229
GOLDENNA Victor Law Mulgrave 0449 177 102
GOLDENRAYZ Ben Spencer Lysterfield 0421 064 920
GOLDLOCKS Ros Lannoy Mt Evelyn  0407 377 281
GOLDSPUD Oliver Pearse Cassilis 0417 678 923
GOLDSHYNE Sharney Marmo Bacchus Marsh 0411 765 185
GRATHANCAR Jennie Jackson Tarneit 0423 572 274
HAZELHILL Victoria McGrath Traralgon 0417 766 607
HVAR Kay Humphry Kerang 0400 291 168
IKENTRIEVE Brenda & Megan Kent Brisbane 0421 461 645
INDIVIBES Leon Torossian Edithvale 0422 841 840
ISLAMORE Kara Jaffe Scoresby 0433 829 075
JAMARANG A & S Randall Balwyn (03) 9857 4198
JATESCO Michelle Connor Rosedale 0459 492 436
JOKALA Robyn Woods Seymour 0400 696 329
KEANSTAR Sue Keane Bonegilla 0402 359 144
KENKES Felicity Slee Grovedale 0400 059 293
KILLARA Peter and Dawn Howard Arthurs Seat (03) 5987 3322
KIRIEL Elizabeth Mitchell Emerald 0417 565 478
LAKEVIEW Helen Holmes Riverslea 0417 876 689
LARSGOLD Hilary Larson Brisbane 0402 844 826
LEMRACLODGE Megan Kirsopp-Cole Winchelsea South 0439 887 265
LLEWELLAN Janette & Alan Kent Taylors Lakes (03) 9449 8370
MADARIGOLD Maree Daly Diamond Creek 0430 590 647
MAYLEIGH Caitlin Greenwood Berwick 0413 998 334
MONTROY Christine Montgomery Ballarat 0434 213 517
NALANGEL Kathryn Bainbridge Freshwater Creek 0409 785 923
NAZNEEN Dale Bishop Lakes Entrance 0418 208 659
OLLIANA Emma Ford Nunawading 0433 305 814
PARKRIDGE Jennie Coutlemanis Narre Warren North 0402 982 744
PINDARIPARK Camilla Rodwell Hamilton 0472 513 007
ROSEAMBER Mollie Garton Edenhope 0400 324 400
ROSENGOLD Emmalie Oliver Sunbury 0457 989 741
SERASIGOLD Donna Ryan Phillip Island 0417 378 496
SHOGOLD John and Sherry Jewell North Booval 0403 968 191
SIMBALINA Heidi Laird Mount Evelyn 0418 525 642
SISTEAM Paula Still Wheelers Hill 0417 311 155
TALEOFGOLD Katrina Gray Seville 0432 043 994
TARAKOTA Alistair Pitman Doreen (03) 9717 0109
TILQUEAN Jennifer Anquetil Upper Ferntree Gully 0403 116 199
TRIGOLDEN Lorraine Harrowfield Colac 0409 432 010
VOSPIEL Lorelle and David Greig Lysterfield South 0409 403 763
WAGTAILDOWNS Jennifer Gray Nambrok 0413 772 331
WAKUNPA Christine Pulis Longwood 0427 722 775
WARIDIGOLDRETRIEVERS Hayley & Michael Rose South Gisborne 0450 416 353

Breeders wishing to have their details added to this page can click on the button at right to complete the form.

Please note that only full financial Club members with at least three months membership are eligible to list on this page.